Pacific GP W L OTL PTS
Ducks7642231195
Oilers764225993
Sharks764326793
Flames764329490
Kings753533777
Canucks763037969
Coyotes762740963
Central GP W L OTL PTS
Blackhawks7648217103
Wild764424896
Predators7639261189
Blues754128688
Jets773535777
Stars7631341173
Avalanche752052343
Full Standings
Atlantic GP W L OTL PTS
Canadiens764324995
Senators754125991
Maple Leafs7536241587
Bruins764030686
Lightning753729983
Panthers7633321177
Sabres7732331276
Red Wings7631331274
Metropolitan GP W L OTL PTS
Capitals7550178108
Blue Jackets7549197105
Penguins75461811103
Rangers774626597
Islanders7535281282
Hurricanes7534271482
Flyers763632880
Devils7627351468
Full Standings

Nation Gear

Top Players

ALL PLAYERS

Top Discussions