Pacific GP W L OTL PTS
Ducks7541231193
Oilers754125991
Sharks754226791
Flames764329490
Kings743532777
Canucks753036969
Coyotes762740963
Central GP W L OTL PTS
Blackhawks7648217103
Wild754424795
Predators7539251189
Blues754128688
Jets763435775
Stars7531331173
Avalanche752052343
Full Standings
Atlantic GP W L OTL PTS
Canadiens754224993
Senators744125890
Maple Leafs7435241585
Bruins753930684
Lightning753729983
Panthers7533311177
Sabres7632321276
Red Wings7531321274
Metropolitan GP W L OTL PTS
Capitals7449178106
Blue Jackets7448197103
Penguins75461811103
Rangers764626496
Islanders7535281282
Hurricanes7433271480
Flyers753532878
Devils7527351367
Full Standings

Nation Gear

Top Players

ALL PLAYERS

Top Discussions